Königshäuser


 

Könige

Königinnen

Jugendkönig

Jugendköniginnen

Prinzen/ Prinzessinnen

2019

Klaus Welz

Nicole Ohm

Eric Stölting

Henrik Moormann

2018

Gustav Lembke

Susanne Schönsee

Eric Stölting

Johanna Kasprzak

Henrik Moormann

2017

Timo Jacobsen

Verena Moormann

Nikolas Schulz

Lea Marquardt

Henrik Moormann

2016

Harry Dürrbaum

Karin Otte

Henrik Moormann

Sofie Lüdtke

Lea Marquardt

2015

Günter Hansen

Jutta Hansen

Alexander Feld

Christin Thom

Dominique Müller

2014

Edmund Otte

Monika Kubski

Henrik Moormann

Lea Marquardt

Daniel Schönsee

2013

Kai Moormann

Verena Moormann

Henrik Moormann

Ann- Christin Kindt

Paul Adolph

2012

Joachim Adolph

Martina Krohne

Markus Pohl

Ann Christin Kindt

Daniel Schönsee

2011

Gerd Falk

Karin Otte

Cilian Meier

Jenny Kittelmann

Daniel Schönsee

2010

Helmut Fischer

Monika Kubski

Justin Geismar

Jenny Kittelmann

Kevin Drews

2009

Günter Hansen

Margarete Marquardt

Ciliarı Meier

Pia- Liv Fels

Kevin Drews

2008

Klaus Welz

Maria Meier

Kevin Drews

Johanna Wiehnholz

Kathrin Pingel

2007

Uwe Hagemann

Jutta Hansen

Hannes Puhlmann

 

Christian Holtorf

2006

Egon Löhndorf

Karin Parton-Löhndorf

Daniel Schönsee

Nadine Hansen

Sascha Nielsen

2005

Edmund Otte

Wally Dürrbaum

Niklas Zimmer

Nadine Hansen

Sven Adomeit

2004

Heiko Kittelmann

Karin Otte

Niklas Zimmer

Kathrin Pingel

Patrick Husfeldt

2003

Günter Hansen

Monika Kubski

Jan-Ole Kammerer

Sandra Hansen

André Kock

2002

Klaus Marquardt

Lene Vagt

André Kock

Nadine Hansen

Jaquelin Lemke

2001

Wolfgang Gründel

Bianca Schütt

Mirko Stein

Anna Schneider

Dennis Kabel

2000

Walter Riepen

Kerstin Kock

Mirko Stein

Anna Schneider

Cornelia Stegelmann

1999

Helmut Fischer

Waltraud Riepen

Christoph Blumenhagen

Johanna Riepen

Cornelia Stegelmann

1998

Lothar Elster

Karin Otte

Thorben Rutenhofer

Sabrina Welz

Carina Stegelmarın

1997

Edmund Otte

Hanni Blumenhagen

Thorben Rutenhofer

Birthe Bielfeldt

Kaya Reiter

1996

Klaus Marquardt

Wally Dürrbaum

Tobias Zoellner

Kaya Reiter

Sven Weiß

1995

Helmut Blumenhagen

Jutta Gründel

Tobias Zoellner

Kaya Reiter

Stephanie Otte

1994

Wolfgang Gründel

Marga Marquardt

Michael Klein

Cornelia Stegelmann

Timo Stegelmann

1993

Harry Dürrbaum

Helga Meyer

Tobias Rohweder

Melanie Welz

Yvonne Claaßen

1992

Rainer Reiter

Brunhilde Weiß

Tobias Rohweder

Cornelia Stegelmann

Tanja Stegelmann

1991

Edmund Otte

Karin Otte

Michael Schmitz

Kaya Reiter

Timo Stegelmann

1990

Gerhard Michaelis

Hanni Blumenhagen

Michael Schmitz

Melanie Welz

Peter Taute

1989

Helmut Blumenhagen

Jutta Gründel

Christian Boller

Bianca Schütt

Dorit Ostermann

1988

Lothar Elster

Hannelore Ueckemann

Alexander Joers

Doris Ostermann

Volker Nosswitz

1987

Helmut Kerlikowski

Ruth Brandt

Volker Nosswitz

Sandra Stanienda

Hans-W. Asmus

1986

Karl Budelmann

Marianne Klopp

Rene Storm

Dorit Ostermann

Jutta Doering

1985

Horst Mants

Eva-Maria Krieg

Rene Stomı

Kaja Jacobie

Rüdiger Doering

1984

Kurt Henning

Liselotte Alms

Volker Nosswitz

Sandra Stanienda

Martina Mants

1983

Horst Ketelhut

Beate Storm

Peter Blumenthal

Andrea Paulsen

Silke Meyer

1982

Vlülli Schlüter

Jutta Gründel

Olaf Blumenhagen

Susanne Paulsen

Stefan Hildebrand

1981

Gerhard Michaelis

Hildegard Henning

Jörg Blumenthal

Julia Müller

Ralf Ketelhut

1980

Holger Storm

Renate Hoffmann

Martin Schiffke

Bettina Alms

Marion Richter

1979

Konrad Hecht

Irma Knobbe

Frank lfıllwock

Bettina Alms

Birgit Meyer

1978

Lauritz Lorerızen

Gerda Stender

Andreas Alms

Birgit Meyer

 

1977

Jürgen Peters

Lene Schulz

Klaus Bongers

Petra Blumenhagen

 

1976

Reinhard Voss

Ellen Blumenhagen

Günter Smeilus

Marion Richter

 

1975

Hans-J. Dibbem

Uschi Oellrich

Klaus Bongers

Gabriele Blumenhagen

 

1974

Gerhard Bongers

Anneliese Bongers

Klaus Schumacher

Inke Lorenzen

 

1973

Willi Sell

Friedel Schlüter

Harıs- P. Hecht

Gabriele Jaensch

 

1972

Helmut Blumenhagen

Renate Peters

Herbert Schütt

Brigitte Hecht

 

1971

Konrad Hecht

Irmgard Sell

Holger Storm

 

 

1970

Jürgen Peters

Elsa Lorenzen

Harald Schulz

 

 

1969

Peter Blunck

Gerda Stender

Frank Hellberg

 

 

1968

Helmut Kerlikowski

Ursula Ertl

Dirk Riepen

 

 

1967

Konrad Hecht

Ursula Ertl

Holger Storm

 

 

1966

Helmut Schnitt

Irmgard Sell

Susanne Becker

 

 

1965

Fritz Stender

Irmgard Sell

Frank Hellberg

 

 

Kontakt

  • Boostedter Schützegilde von 1965 e.V.
  • Dannbarg 23
  • 24598 Boostedt

  • Tel.: 04393-2124
  • E-Mail: BoostedterGilde@aol.com

  • FB

Rechtliche Hinweise

©2019 | Boostedter Schützengilde von 1965 e.V.